Waterman Mission Trip 5k Age Group Results 2015

PositionBib #NameFinishPaceAge Rank
DIVISION: 5K          
1 200 Appleby, Timothy 19:23.5 6:15 1st Overall Male
2 156 SPEARS, James 19:48.1 6:23 1st Male 30 to 39
3 564 BRADNER, STEVEN 21:19.6 6:53 1st Male 20 to 29
4 237 Duffield, Michael 22:03.4 7:07 1st Male Master
5 209 Calandra, Giovanni 22:12.2 7:10 2nd Male 30 to 39
6 163 Siefert, Taylor 22:44.0 7:20 1st Overall Female
7 195 Carter, Robert 22:55.4 7:24 1st Male 50 to 59
8 230 Rogers, Mike 23:10.0 7:28 1st Male 40 to 49
9 250 CERNEY, CHARLES 23:20.8 7:32 3rd Male 30 to 39
10 171 Chandler, Alan 23:40.8 7:38 2nd Male 50 to 59
11 190 Sirolli, Aaron 23:48.8 7:41 2nd Male 20 to 29
12 246 SWINFORD, RYAN 23:51.1 7:42 2nd Male 40 to 49
13 570 MAZUJI, HAMID 23:54.5 7:43 3rd Male 50 to 59
14 196 Carter, Adrian 24:05.6 7:46 1st Male 15 to 19
15 180 Johnson, Matthew 24:07.3 7:47 3rd Male 20 to 29
16 228 Morris, Moriah 24:09.4 7:47 1st Female 20 to 29
17 184 Garrity, Conor 24:24.0 7:52 4th Male 30 to 39
18 572 MORLEY, MICHELLE 25:11.8 8:07 1st Female Master
19 229 Reeves, Bailey 25:28.4 8:13 2nd Male 15 to 19
20 238 Ottati, David 25:31.5 8:14 3rd Male 40 to 49
21 201 Begley, Winifred 25:41.2 8:17 1st Female 50 to 59
22 220 Harbison, Garrick 25:43.0 8:18 3rd Male 15 to 19
23 202 Bentley, Bill 25:45.3 8:18 4th Male 15 to 19
24 183 Stover, Emily 26:06.4 8:25 1st Female 15 to 19
25 204 Bonilla, Manuel 26:07.2 8:25 5th Male 15 to 19
26 240 Ottati, Andre 26:27.8 8:32 1st Male 14 and under
27 571 DOYLE, SARAH 27:19.7 8:49 1st Female 30 to 39
28 543 CERNEY, DAWN 27:37.0 8:55 1st Female 40 to 49
29 203 Bentley, Nick 28:00.9 9:02 6th Male 15 to 19
30 233 Travare, Preston 28:01.6 9:02 7th Male 15 to 19
31 225 Lugo, Veronica 28:08.1 9:05 2nd Female 20 to 29
32 247 SCHNITZ, AMY 28:37.7 9:14 2nd Female 40 to 49
33 546 ROACH, NATHAN 29:38.2 9:34 2nd Male 14 and under
34 206 Burke, Catherine 29:40.6 9:34 2nd Female 50 to 59
35 176 Van Mechelen, Jill 29:50.6 9:37 2nd Female 30 to 39
36 181 bramall, dale 29:56.6 9:39 4th Male 40 to 49
37 244 Kern, Ruth 31:16.7 10:05 2nd Female 15 to 19
38 207 Burns, Kathy 31:16.9 10:05 3rd Female 50 to 59
39 245 REICH, ROBIN 31:31.5 10:10 3rd Female 30 to 39
40 561 STANLEY, AUSTEN 31:43.0 10:14 8th Male 15 to 19
41 565 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL 31:48.1 10:15 4th Male 50 to 59
42 170 Chandler, Sheila 32:08.4 10:22 3rd Female 40 to 49
43 218 Farrett, Jan 32:11.3 10:23 1st Female 60 to 69
44 217 Elder, Sterling 32:16.3 10:25 5th Male 40 to 49
45 174 Hawkins, Mark 32:18.2 10:25 5th Male 50 to 59
46 158 Senturk, Simon 32:33.4 10:30 6th Male 50 to 59
47 249 ESTES, ARRIEONA 33:20.8 10:45 1st Female 14 and under
48 162 Strem, Kris 33:43.1 10:53 4th Female 30 to 39
49 243 Ottati, Eden 33:59.8 10:58 2nd Female 14 and under
50 167 Brekke, Timothy 34:03.3 10:59 1st Male 60 to 69
51 164 Driggers, Stephanie 34:09.1 11:01 5th Female 30 to 39
52 153 Cicia, Jennifer 34:27.4 11:07 6th Female 30 to 39
53 215 Cox, Jim 34:40.8 11:11 1st Male 70 and over
54 219 Hannon, Nia 34:42.2 11:12 7th Female 30 to 39
55 552 ROACH, SETH 35:47.9 11:33 3rd Male 14 and under
56 559 ROACH, JAMES 35:49.4 11:33 6th Male 40 to 49
57 208 Calandra, Cynthia 36:20.5 11:43 8th Female 30 to 39
58 234 Campbell, Amber 36:20.8 11:43 3rd Female 20 to 29
59 175 Fanta, Judy 36:20.8 11:43 4th Female 50 to 59
60 165 Ardito, Donna 36:41.8 11:50 4th Female 40 to 49
61 193 Wall, Reeve 37:38.6 12:08 5th Male 30 to 39
62 235 Campbell, Andrea 37:55.9 12:14 5th Female 40 to 49
63 236 Quintana, Jeannine 38:46.9 12:30 9th Female 30 to 39
64 199 Stover, Kelly 39:09.0 12:38 6th Female 40 to 49
65 212 Conover, Michael 39:45.6 12:49 4th Male 14 and under
66 566 GILL, KATHERINE 39:59.2 12:54 7th Female 40 to 49
67 567 MOWERY, ESSICA 41:37.0 13:25 3rd Female 15 to 19
68 241 Ottati, Ansley 42:43.4 13:47 3rd Female 14 and under
69 560 BIRI, ABEL 42:58.4 13:52 7th Male 40 to 49
70 168 Edwards, Jasmine 43:06.8 13:54 4th Female 20 to 29
71 182 wilburth, Courtney 43:06.9 13:54 5th Female 20 to 29
72 568 CRUNK, FRANCES 44:39.3 14:24 5th Female 50 to 59
73 242 Ottati, Macy 44:39.5 14:24 4th Female 14 and under
74 563 STANLEY, CHRISTIAN 44:52.2 14:28 9th Male 15 to 19
75 562 AMEY, SCOTT 45:59.4 14:50 6th Male 30 to 39
76 159 Martin, Eric 47:18.4 15:15 4th Male 20 to 29
77 160 Abel, Chelsea 47:41.8 15:23 6th Female 20 to 29
78 152 Pearce, richard 47:47.0 15:25 2nd Male 60 to 69
79 151 Pearce, Cheryl 47:48.1 15:25 6th Female 50 to 59
80 214 Corredor, Francisco 48:08.2 15:32 8th Male 40 to 49
81 179 Grant, Tashanna 48:18.7 15:35 7th Female 20 to 29
82 157 Senturk, Sherrie 50:39.7 16:20 7th Female 50 to 59
83 210 Cates, Julia 52:33.6 16:57 10th Female 30 to 39
84 239 Ottati, Wendy 53:33.3 17:16 8th Female 40 to 49
85 161 Thaler, Cheryl 53:34.1 17:17 2nd Female 60 to 69
86 172 Adams, Rebecca 53:39.1 17:18 8th Female 50 to 59
87 173 Kehoe, Sandy 53:39.5 17:18 9th Female 50 to 59
88 191 Edwards, Angie 53:59.9 17:25 9th Female 40 to 49
89 192 lynch, jeannie 54:00.3 17:25 10th Female 40 to 49
90 154 Cordle, Carol 56:13.2 18:08 11st Female 30 to 39
91 150 Weis, Heather 1:00:25.6 19:29 12nd Female 30 to 39
92 231 Scartine, Diane 1:00:25.9 19:29 3rd Female 60 to 69
93 189 Gambrell, Johanna 1:01:18.0 19:46 13rd Female 30 to 39
94 569 HERRICK, ROBBIE 1:01:18.7 19:46 9th Male 40 to 49
95 188 Nesmith-Reagor, Teresa 1:03:00.0 20:19 11st Female 40 to 49
96 185 Almeida, Angelica 1:04:13.6 20:43 14th Female 30 to 39
97 186 Muscara, Marina 1:04:22.0 20:46 10th Female 50 to 59

 

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Orlando