The 9th Annual Lake Mary Community 5k Run

5K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time          

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
247 St. Lewis Canaan   7:33:00.0     16:51.4  5:26 1st 5K Male  
   

5K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
473 KIRKIKIS LAURA   7:33:00.0     19:28.2  6:17 1st 5K Female  
   

5K Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
228 Demeter Dave   7:33:00.0     20:58.3  6:46 1st 5K Male Master
   

5K Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
126 Jahns Colleen   7:33:00.0     23:02.2  7:26 1st 5K Female Master
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 13 and under based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
120 McKay Joshua   7:33:00.0     21:32.3  6:57 1st Male 13 and under

2
246 St. Lewis Jevae   7:33:00.0     22:29.9  7:15 2nd Male 13 and under

3
136 D'Antonio Steven   7:33:00.0     23:17.8  7:31 3rd Male 13 and under

4
307 Foley Jamieson   7:33:00.0     25:52.1  8:21 4th Male 13 and under

5
23 Williams Landry   7:33:00.0     26:04.4  8:25 5th Male 13 and under

6
135 D'Antonio Caleb   7:33:00.0     26:32.0  8:34 6th Male 13 and under

7
230 DeSanto Joshua   7:33:00.0     27:01.3  8:43 7th Male 13 and under

8
363 Clark Brady   7:33:00.0     27:28.4  8:52 8th Male 13 and under

9
127 Jahns Jake   7:33:00.0     28:01.9  9:02 9th Male 13 and under

10
48 Elias Cody   7:33:00.0     28:03.9  9:03 10th Male 13 and under

11
468 CARLSOW JACK   7:33:00.0     29:41.2  9:35 11th Male 13 and under

12
69 LaPlant Cyrus Thomas   7:33:00.0     31:13.1  10:04 12th Male 13 and under

13
8 Collins Ethan   7:33:00.0     31:22.6  10:07 13th Male 13 and under

14
261 Cruz Eric   7:33:00.0     33:59.7  10:58 14th Male 13 and under

15
193 ZIMLICH TREVOR   7:33:00.0     34:45.2  11:13 15th Male 13 and under

16
256 Schuckman Brant   7:33:00.0     34:58.4  11:17 16th Male 13 and under

17
49 Elias Noah   7:33:00.0     36:57.1  11:55 17th Male 13 and under

18
89 Gildea Alexander   7:33:00.0     38:12.4  12:19 18th Male 13 and under

19
399 Hillard Sawyer   7:33:00.0     39:44.6  12:49 19th Male 13 and under

20
222 DOSTAL DYLAN   7:33:00.0     43:21.2  13:59 20th Male 13 and under

21
470 SEN BRANDON   7:33:00.0     47:13.0  15:14 21st Male 13 and under

22
469 SEN RYAN   7:33:00.0     48:03.3  15:30 22nd Male 13 and under

23
441 Stafford Collin   7:33:00.0     49:24.4  15:56 23rd Male 13 and under

24
440 Stafford Caleb   7:33:00.0     53:50.5  17:22 24th Male 13 and under
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 14-16 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
58 Boyle Devin   7:33:00.0     18:23.5  5:56 1st Male 14-16

2
474 STOKES TYLER   7:33:00.0     19:28.2  6:17 2nd Male 14-16

3
229 Demeter John   7:33:00.0     20:10.7  6:30 3rd Male 14-16

4
258 Kossler Kolten   7:33:00.0     21:21.0  6:53 4th Male 14-16

5
513 LEWIS-THOMPSON BLAINE   7:33:00.0     21:55.1  7:04 5th Male 14-16

6
378 MORTIMER KOLTEN   7:33:00.0     22:15.0  7:11 6th Male 14-16

7
188 Vilece Daniel   7:33:00.0     22:29.1  7:15 7th Male 14-16

8
303 Melillo David   7:33:00.0     22:53.6  7:23 8th Male 14-16

9
273 Miller Carson   7:33:00.0     24:16.6  7:50 9th Male 14-16

10
409 McGurie Ryan   7:33:00.0     26:25.6  8:31 10th Male 14-16

11
352 Abrahams Trey   7:33:00.0     26:30.5  8:33 11th Male 14-16

12
425 Paquette Ryan   7:33:00.0     26:34.1  8:34 12th Male 14-16

13
418 Frantz Ethan   7:33:00.0     26:46.7  8:38 13th Male 14-16

14
305 Barr Brooks   7:33:00.0     27:10.5  8:46 14th Male 14-16

15
523 FERNANDEZ MANUEL   7:33:00.0     27:12.5  8:46 15th Male 14-16

16
465 SHELLHOUSE CARTER   7:33:00.0     27:18.2  8:48 16th Male 14-16

17
318 Hiton JP   7:33:00.0     27:26.3  8:51 17th Male 14-16

18
338 West Philip   7:33:00.0     27:45.5  8:57 18th Male 14-16

19
406 Berman Zachary   7:33:00.0     29:11.5  9:25 19th Male 14-16

20
92 Jordan Blake   7:33:00.0     29:13.8  9:25 20th Male 14-16

21
71 Warren Jeremy   7:33:00.0     29:16.2  9:26 21st Male 14-16

22
391 DeMarco Michael   7:33:00.0     29:19.9  9:27 22nd Male 14-16

23
110 Potts Colton   7:33:00.0     30:12.7  9:45 23rd Male 14-16

24
516 REQUENA CARLOS   7:33:00.0     32:48.9  10:35 24th Male 14-16

25
517 ROSADO JULIAN   7:33:00.0     33:06.9  10:41 25th Male 14-16

26
505 SAMSON CHRISTIAN   7:33:00.0     34:33.1  11:09 26th Male 14-16

27
326 Lanaris Luke   7:33:00.0     34:48.0  11:14 27th Male 14-16

28
262 Hubbard Nolen   7:33:00.0     34:48.1  11:14 28th Male 14-16

29
482 ALVAREZ ETHAN   7:33:00.0     34:48.3  11:14 29th Male 14-16

30
477 MAGEE NICHOLAS   7:33:00.0     36:36.8  11:48 30th Male 14-16

31
187 Fouque Benjamin   7:33:00.0     36:37.7  11:49 31st Male 14-16

32
520 STEELE AARON   7:33:00.0     36:48.9  11:52 32nd Male 14-16

33
484 KELLY PATRICK   7:33:00.0     37:18.3  12:02 33rd Male 14-16

34
519 DONGILLI JORDAN   7:33:00.0     37:19.1  12:02 34th Male 14-16

35
426 Holt William   7:33:00.0     39:08.1  12:37 35th Male 14-16

36
150 Vandenbrink Tyler   7:33:00.0     39:26.4  12:43 36th Male 14-16

37
404 Peterson Alex   7:33:00.0     39:28.9  12:44 37th Male 14-16

38
361 Corley David   7:33:00.0     41:20.6  13:20 38th Male 14-16

39
371 SMITH ZACHARY   7:33:00.0     42:44.0  13:47 39th Male 14-16

40
339 Vyvjala Ariana   7:33:00.0     46:04.9  14:52 40th Male 14-16
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 17-19 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
249 Field William   7:33:00.0     17:48.4  5:45 1st Male 17-19

2
244 Griffin Sean   7:33:00.0     19:48.4  6:23 2nd Male 17-19

3
235 Brown Darius   7:33:00.0     20:40.3  6:40 3rd Male 17-19

4
183 Ragault Charles   7:33:00.0     21:16.7  6:52 4th Male 17-19

5
450 Jose Brandon   7:33:00.0     21:59.8  7:05 5th Male 17-19

6
427 Decker Jack   7:33:00.0     23:03.4  7:26 6th Male 17-19

7
457 GOLDSMITH ETHAN   7:33:00.0     23:07.8  7:27 7th Male 17-19

8
250 Field Ryan   7:33:00.0     23:12.0  7:29 8th Male 17-19

9
300 Moxley Jacob   7:33:00.0     24:52.0  8:01 9th Male 17-19

10
518 PETERSON ANDERSON   7:33:00.0     25:25.9  8:12 10th Male 17-19

11
274 Miller Ian   7:33:00.0     25:53.0  8:21 11th Male 17-19

12
130 Fishel Quinn   7:33:00.0     26:54.1  8:41 12th Male 17-19

13
483 CLARK DYLAN   7:33:00.0     27:01.3  8:43 13th Male 17-19

14
502 BLAKE DEVIN   7:33:00.0     27:20.1  8:49 14th Male 17-19

15
105 Wang Kenneth   7:33:00.0     28:57.3  9:20 15th Male 17-19

16
312 Anderson Jason   7:33:00.0     29:10.1  9:25 16th Male 17-19

17
77 Mecca Daniel   7:33:00.0     29:19.5  9:27 17th Male 17-19

18
324 Armaly Samer   7:33:00.0     29:41.9  9:35 18th Male 17-19

19
159 Fishel Brady   7:33:00.0     29:53.3  9:38 19th Male 17-19

20
139 Tidwell Nicholas   7:33:00.0     29:57.7  9:40 20th Male 17-19

21
458 ANDERSON MATTHEW   7:33:00.0     46:45.6  15:05 21st Male 17-19

22
369 SMITH GAVIN   7:33:00.0     53:01.6  17:06 22nd Male 17-19
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 20-24 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
213 ELLIS CONOR   7:33:00.0     28:51.5  9:18 1st Male 20-24

2
185 Brown Jordan   7:33:00.0     34:43.1  11:12 2nd Male 20-24

3
200 COUNTESS NATHANIEL   7:33:00.0     35:42.6  11:31 3rd Male 20-24

4
462 ANDERSON MICHAEL   7:33:00.0     38:29.2  12:25 4th Male 20-24

5
329 Gonzalez Hunter   7:33:00.0     48:45.4  15:44 5th Male 20-24
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
131 Dreilinger Sam   7:33:00.0     18:46.1  6:03 1st Male 25-29

2
364 Oras Zac   7:33:00.0     25:44.0  8:18 2nd Male 25-29

3
278 Halverson Erik   7:33:00.0     27:05.0  8:44 3rd Male 25-29

4
422 Meister Cody   7:33:00.0     28:25.1  9:10 4th Male 25-29

5
45 Mercilliott Sean   7:33:00.0     31:58.9  10:19 5th Male 25-29

6
199 COUNTESS ELLIOTT   7:33:00.0     35:30.2  11:27 6th Male 25-29

7
403 Rentz Taylor   7:33:00.0     38:21.2  12:22 7th Male 25-29
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
2 Munoz Brian   7:33:00.0     20:05.4  6:29 1st Male 30-34

2
122 Litz Jeremy   7:33:00.0     24:55.0  8:02 2nd Male 30-34

3
280 Gibson Ryan   7:33:00.0     29:16.1  9:26 3rd Male 30-34

4
31 Omundson Joe   7:33:00.0     29:23.8  9:29 4th Male 30-34

5
173 LEAVY JOE   7:33:00.0     32:16.7  10:25 5th Male 30-34

6
119 Cinqmars James   7:33:00.0     32:43.1  10:33 6th Male 30-34

7
472 JONES ROBERT   7:33:00.0     58:35.7  18:54 7th Male 30-34

8
389 Braddock Eric   7:33:00.0     58:51.8  18:59 8th Male 30-34
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
53 Cooper Mike   7:33:00.0     24:30.7  7:54 1st Male 35-39

2
501 SELLICK ERIC   7:33:00.0     25:10.9  8:07 2nd Male 35-39

3
308 Foley Jamie   7:33:00.0     25:36.9  8:15 3rd Male 35-39

4
362 Clark Brett   7:33:00.0     27:47.4  8:58 4th Male 35-39

5
179 thompson jason   7:33:00.0     30:10.1  9:44 5th Male 35-39

6
55 Loosier C. Sean   7:33:00.0     36:01.8  11:37 6th Male 35-39

7
398 Hillard Reid   7:33:00.0     39:44.7  12:49 7th Male 35-39

8
98 Tidwell Nicholas   7:33:00.0     49:47.4  16:04 8th Male 35-39

9
237 Weyers Rick   7:33:00.0     57:30.1  18:33 9th Male 35-39
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
227 MCENTIRE DJ   7:33:00.0     22:01.5  7:06 1st Male 40-44

2
416 Colimodio Alfredo   7:33:00.0     23:18.2  7:31 2nd Male 40-44

3
337 West JJ   7:33:00.0     25:41.9  8:17 3rd Male 40-44

4
184 Ragault Guy   7:33:00.0     25:58.7  8:23 4th Male 40-44

5
134 D'Antonio Steve   7:33:00.0     26:01.7  8:24 5th Male 40-44

6
108 McClelland John   7:33:00.0     27:21.6  8:49 6th Male 40-44

7
334 Shelton Matthew   7:33:00.0     29:35.4  9:33 7th Male 40-44

8
111 Potts Cliff   7:33:00.0     30:26.0  9:49 8th Male 40-44

9
102 Stackpole Kevin   7:33:00.0     31:27.0  10:09 9th Male 40-44

10
174 OKONSKI PAUL   7:33:00.0     33:01.2  10:39 10th Male 40-44

11
419 Frantz Branden   7:33:00.0     33:09.1  10:42 11th Male 40-44

12
272 Mallory Chris   7:33:00.0     33:36.1  10:50 12th Male 40-44

13
355 Aelker Chris   7:33:00.0     36:09.6  11:40 13th Male 40-44

14
47 Elias George   7:33:00.0     44:57.3  14:30 14th Male 40-44

15
94 Jordan Jason   7:33:00.0     52:16.7  16:52 15th Male 40-44

16
442 Stafford Shawn   7:33:00.0     53:50.7  17:22 16th Male 40-44

17
264 Stephenson Rob   7:33:00.0     57:45.5  18:38 17th Male 40-44
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
297 Acevedo Alfredo   7:33:00.0     23:21.2  7:32 1st Male 45-49

2
480 HOSLEY FRANK   7:33:00.0     23:40.9  7:38 2nd Male 45-49

3
132 Williams John   7:33:00.0     25:42.2  8:17 3rd Male 45-49

4
435 Goldman Davis   7:33:00.0     25:55.1  8:22 4th Male 45-49

5
82 Corder Todd   7:33:00.0     26:06.9  8:25 5th Male 45-49

6
351 Abrahams William   7:33:00.0     28:16.6  9:07 6th Male 45-49

7
181 Wells Barry   7:33:00.0     29:37.6  9:33 7th Male 45-49

8
380 WHALLEN RON   7:33:00.0     32:47.7  10:35 8th Male 45-49

9
231 DeSanto Steven   7:33:00.0     32:59.2  10:38 9th Male 45-49

10
76 Mecca Alan   7:33:00.0     34:08.1  11:01 10th Male 45-49

11
478 MAGEE EDWARD   7:33:00.0     34:25.6  11:06 11th Male 45-49

12
255 Schuckman Ed   7:33:00.0     34:58.4  11:17 12th Male 45-49

13
29 Aziz Tamim   7:33:00.0     36:47.8  11:52 13th Male 45-49

14
431 Olszewski James   7:33:00.0     37:08.1  11:59 14th Male 45-49

15
39 Richardson Robb   7:33:00.0     37:24.8  12:04 15th Male 45-49

16
411 Kotkin Michael   7:33:00.0     38:10.9  12:19 16th Male 45-49

17
85 Galang Richard   7:33:00.0     41:18.0  13:19 17th Male 45-49

18
260 Cruz Pedro   7:33:00.0     41:50.3  13:30 18th Male 45-49

19
68 LaPlant Cyrus   7:33:00.0     43:55.9  14:10 19th Male 45-49

20
114 Bosque Nardo   7:33:00.0     45:49.0  14:47 20th Male 45-49

21
368 SMITH SHAWN   7:33:00.0     53:04.0  17:07 21st Male 45-49

22
21 Jensen Bill   7:33:00.0     53:31.7  17:16 22nd Male 45-49

23
196 ZIMLICH TOM   7:33:00.0     57:30.3  18:33 23rd Male 45-49

24
245 Coyle Michael   7:33:00.0     57:44.1  18:37 24th Male 45-49
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
384 ALLIE CHARLES   7:33:00.0     21:14.4  6:51 1st Male 50-54

2
210 CAMPOS ELVIS   7:33:00.0     22:44.4  7:20 2nd Male 50-54

3
224 DOSTAL DAVE   7:33:00.0     25:47.0  8:19 3rd Male 50-54

4
436 Lei Norm   7:33:00.0     26:45.4  8:38 4th Male 50-54

5
151 Turner Sean   7:33:00.0     28:39.1  9:15 5th Male 50-54

6
211 ELLIS CHIP   7:33:00.0     28:51.8  9:18 6th Male 50-54

7
323 Armaly Nabil   7:33:00.0     31:30.0  10:10 7th Male 50-54

8
276 Miller Paul   7:33:00.0     34:25.4  11:06 8th Male 50-54

9
268 Padgett Mark   7:33:00.0     36:16.9  11:42 9th Male 50-54

10
241 Griffin James   7:33:00.0     44:06.4  14:14 10th Male 50-54

11
59 Arce Joey   7:33:00.0     51:27.8  16:36 11th Male 50-54
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
220 DALTON ALLAN   7:33:00.0     23:30.8  7:35 1st Male 55-59

2
434 Nori Dom   7:33:00.0     25:46.0  8:19 2nd Male 55-59

3
206 ZABEL JEFF   7:33:00.0     27:48.4  8:58 3rd Male 55-59

4
101 Ferguson Jeff   7:33:00.0     28:03.7  9:03 4th Male 55-59

5
439 Andries Clement   7:33:00.0     31:01.4  10:00 5th Male 55-59

6
506 NAGBE STEPHEN   7:33:00.0     31:45.4  10:15 6th Male 55-59

7
153 Pacha Jeffrey   7:33:00.0     32:21.5  10:26 7th Male 55-59

8
491 HOFFEN BRUCE   7:33:00.0     36:20.3  11:43 8th Male 55-59

9
348 Burchill Dennis   7:33:00.0     45:44.9  14:45 9th Male 55-59

10
164 Edwards Martyn   7:33:00.0     52:34.7  16:57 10th Male 55-59
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
143 Jackson Tim   7:33:00.0     21:31.2  6:56 1st Male 60-64

2
35 MURPHY PATRICK   7:33:00.0     25:04.2  8:05 2nd Male 60-64

3
67 Gartner Guenther   7:33:00.0     29:49.2  9:37 3rd Male 60-64

4
321 Eissele Bill   7:33:00.0     38:27.3  12:24 4th Male 60-64

5
396 Hillard Bob   7:33:00.0     40:53.7  13:11 5th Male 60-64

6
490 CASHMAN BILL   7:33:00.0     41:44.0  13:28 6th Male 60-64

7
42 Suarez Louis   7:33:00.0     57:46.9  18:38 7th Male 60-64
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
319 Rafafski Adam   7:33:00.0     25:12.4  8:08 1st Male 65-69

2
65 Keefe John   7:33:00.0     25:55.3  8:22 2nd Male 65-69

3
379 DE LA FABA JOSE LUIS   7:33:00.0     26:16.3  8:28 3rd Male 65-69
   

5K Age Group Results for Male 70 and over based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
205 LEDFOOT LEO   7:33:00.0     49:26.0  15:57 1st Male 70 and over

2
170 Sturgeon Mike   7:33:00.0     52:37.0  16:58 2nd Male 70 and over
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 13 and under based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
123 Litz Sadie   7:33:00.0     24:54.8  8:02 1st Female 13 and under

2
209 CAMPOS JENNIFER   7:33:00.0     30:51.7  9:57 2nd Female 13 and under

3
376 MORTIMER KEARSTEN   7:33:00.0     31:08.0  10:03 3rd Female 13 and under

4
208 LORENZO LUACES JULIA   7:33:00.0     31:34.0  10:11 4th Female 13 and under

5
175 OKONSKI EVELINA   7:33:00.0     33:00.8  10:39 5th Female 13 and under

6
374 LOGAN ISABELLE   7:33:00.0     36:22.6  11:44 6th Female 13 and under

7
61 Niemann Jillian   7:33:00.0     36:36.7  11:48 7th Female 13 and under

8
104 Stackpole Kiley   7:33:00.0     37:39.7  12:09 8th Female 13 and under

9
265 Stephenson Maddie   7:33:00.0     37:58.5  12:15 9th Female 13 and under

10
90 Gildea Mackenzie   7:33:00.0     38:12.3  12:19 10th Female 13 and under

11
79 Mecca Elise   7:33:00.0     40:11.2  12:58 11th Female 13 and under

12
430 Olszewski Grace   7:33:00.0     43:40.4  14:05 12th Female 13 and under

13
192 ZIMLICH HALLE   7:33:00.0     43:40.5  14:05 13th Female 13 and under

14
63 LaPlant Audrey   7:33:00.0     43:41.4  14:05 14th Female 13 and under

15
271 Mallory Reagan   7:33:00.0     48:15.4  15:34 15th Female 13 and under

16
93 Jordan Madison   7:33:00.0     52:16.2  16:52 16th Female 13 and under
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 14-16 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
248 St. Lewis Cheyenne   7:33:00.0     21:00.9  6:46 1st Female 14-16

2
360 Lyons Maggie   7:33:00.0     21:14.5  6:51 2nd Female 14-16

3
218 TULLY KAELIN   7:33:00.0     22:30.0  7:15 3rd Female 14-16

4
99 Tidwell Cailyn   7:33:00.0     23:50.4  7:41 4th Female 14-16

5
479 OBRIEN MADDIE   7:33:00.0     24:32.3  7:55 5th Female 14-16

6
503 Gould Jenna   7:33:00.0     24:51.9  8:01 6th Female 14-16

7
488 DONOVAN JOELY   7:33:00.0     25:06.5  8:06 7th Female 14-16

8
223 DOSTAL LAUREN   7:33:00.0     25:46.7  8:19 8th Female 14-16

9
370 SMITH MACKENZIE   7:33:00.0     26:09.4  8:26 9th Female 14-16

10
315 Anest MJ   7:33:00.0     26:23.9  8:31 10th Female 14-16

11
343 Cartwright Magan   7:33:00.0     26:50.2  8:39 11th Female 14-16

12
383 WHALEN ALLISON   7:33:00.0     27:37.8  8:55 12th Female 14-16

13
299 Mattos Nicole   7:33:00.0     28:31.8  9:12 13th Female 14-16

14
239 Collins Nia   7:33:00.0     29:50.3  9:37 14th Female 14-16

15
357 Aelker Corynne   7:33:00.0     30:13.5  9:45 15th Female 14-16

16
512 RENDER NISAA   7:33:00.0     30:27.1  9:49 16th Female 14-16

17
452 Simcox Brianna   7:33:00.0     30:36.1  9:52 17th Female 14-16

18
415 Colimodio Valerie   7:33:00.0     30:53.6  9:58 18th Female 14-16

19
356 Aelker Peyton   7:33:00.0     31:16.5  10:05 19th Female 14-16

20
393 Guidroz Susan   7:33:00.0     32:15.4  10:24 20th Female 14-16

21
489 ADKINS ASHTON   7:33:00.0     32:38.9  10:32 21st Female 14-16

22
437 Russo Arden   7:33:00.0     33:12.3  10:43 22nd Female 14-16

23
347 Concklin Lauren   7:33:00.0     33:12.4  10:43 23rd Female 14-16

24
296 Haddock Diana   7:33:00.0     33:12.5  10:43 24th Female 14-16

25
182 Wells Angel   7:33:00.0     34:07.9  11:00 25th Female 14-16

26
83 Corder Karlie   7:33:00.0     34:24.6  11:06 26th Female 14-16

27
424 Carson Anna   7:33:00.0     35:51.3  11:34 27th Female 14-16

28
52 Murray Summerlyn   7:33:00.0     36:06.3  11:39 28th Female 14-16

29
238 Schwartz Kara   7:33:00.0     36:17.8  11:42 29th Female 14-16

30
233 Martinez Cooper Jacinta   7:33:00.0     37:10.5  11:59 30th Female 14-16

31
266 Padgett Anna   7:33:00.0     38:42.0  12:29 31st Female 14-16

32
51 Murray Kennedy   7:33:00.0     38:48.3  12:31 32nd Female 14-16

33
118 Leimgruber Shelby   7:33:00.0     39:17.3  12:40 33rd Female 14-16

34
408 Wolfenden Julia   7:33:00.0     39:28.8  12:44 34th Female 14-16

35
270 Underwood Emily   7:33:00.0     39:53.3  12:52 35th Female 14-16

36
165 Elwell Emily   7:33:00.0     39:53.5  12:52 36th Female 14-16

37
155 Velez Alyssa   7:33:00.0     40:16.2  12:59 37th Female 14-16

38
172 larsen sydnee   7:33:00.0     40:18.8  13:00 38th Female 14-16

39
124 D'Aquisto Gianna   7:33:00.0     40:22.2  13:01 39th Female 14-16

40
340 Black Kylie   7:33:00.0     40:24.5  13:02 40th Female 14-16

41
495 WAITERS BURGUNDY   7:33:00.0     41:20.8  13:20 41st Female 14-16

42
444 Kruesher Peyton   7:33:00.0     42:00.6  13:33 42nd Female 14-16

43
291 Collado Peyton   7:33:00.0     42:01.9  13:33 43rd Female 14-16

44
335 Shelton Hannah   7:33:00.0     42:44.3  13:47 44th Female 14-16

45
112 Potts Sydney   7:33:00.0     42:44.6  13:47 45th Female 14-16

46
373 LOGAN PEYTON   7:33:00.0     43:06.1  13:54 46th Female 14-16

47
167 Mortensen Mia   7:33:00.0     43:27.5  14:01 47th Female 14-16

48
142 Stewart Mallory   7:33:00.0     43:27.7  14:01 48th Female 14-16

49
283 Tang Breanna   7:33:00.0     44:12.3  14:15 49th Female 14-16

50
251 Johnson Lakya   7:33:00.0     45:20.2  14:37 50th Female 14-16
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 17-19 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
6 Collins Mya   7:33:00.0     28:40.2  9:15 1st Female 17-19

2
464 FOX ISABELLE   7:33:00.0     30:17.2  9:46 2nd Female 17-19

3
388 Bingham Brooke   7:33:00.0     34:00.4  10:58 3rd Female 17-19

4
234 Martinez Cooper Colomba   7:33:00.0     35:29.9  11:27 4th Female 17-19

5
390 Cassillo Brie   7:33:00.0     38:21.1  12:22 5th Female 17-19

6
267 Padgett Emma   7:33:00.0     38:42.0  12:29 6th Female 17-19

7
216 TULLY DARBY   7:33:00.0     38:54.8  12:33 7th Female 17-19

8
154 Pacha Nicki   7:33:00.0     39:16.5  12:40 8th Female 17-19

9
189 Huschke Bree   7:33:00.0     40:16.3  12:59 9th Female 17-19

10
257 Kossler Kirsten   7:33:00.0     40:24.5  13:02 10th Female 17-19

11
328 Rubenstein Hannah   7:33:00.0     43:38.3  14:05 11th Female 17-19

12
331 Cednick Taylor   7:33:00.0     46:47.6  15:05 12th Female 17-19

13
310 Rollins Lauren   7:33:00.0     46:47.7  15:05 13th Female 17-19

14
27 Aziz Courtney   7:33:00.0     53:24.3  17:14 14th Female 17-19

15
16 Engle Camille   7:33:00.0     54:52.0  17:42 15th Female 17-19

16
346 Munoz Kaylee   7:33:00.0     54:52.2  17:42 16th Female 17-19

17
342 Parisi Claire   7:33:00.0     54:52.3  17:42 17th Female 17-19
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 20-24 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
485 KONSTAN TAYLOR   7:33:00.0     26:30.2  8:33 1st Female 20-24

2
397 Hillard Sommer   7:33:00.0     26:30.2  8:33 2nd Female 20-24

3
421 Biancardi Tiffany   7:33:00.0     27:45.9  8:57 3rd Female 20-24

4
163 Edwards Emily   7:33:00.0     34:43.5  11:12 4th Female 20-24

5
11 Putney Tori   7:33:00.0     36:50.7  11:53 5th Female 20-24

6
243 Griffin Abigael   7:33:00.0     41:26.1  13:22 6th Female 20-24

7
358 Hutson Kaleigh   7:33:00.0     44:57.1  14:30 7th Female 20-24

8
314 Anderson Nicole   7:33:00.0     49:27.9  15:57 8th Female 20-24
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
386 MADIGAN GRACE   7:33:00.0     21:55.4  7:04 1st Female 25-29

2
353 Knasky Colleen   7:33:00.0     26:27.0  8:32 2nd Female 25-29

3
279 Halverson Emily   7:33:00.0     26:55.6  8:41 3rd Female 25-29

4
54 Bentz Danielle   7:33:00.0     31:50.7  10:16 4th Female 25-29

5
44 Suarez Stephanie   7:33:00.0     32:14.2  10:24 5th Female 25-29

6
30 Silva Anna   7:33:00.0     33:24.5  10:46 6th Female 25-29

7
500 BAKER PAIGE   7:33:00.0     34:10.4  11:01 7th Female 25-29

8
180 Algarin Ariana   7:33:00.0     53:01.4  17:06 8th Female 25-29
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
36 Otterness Theresa   7:33:00.0     27:20.2  8:49 1st Female 30-34

2
32 Hodil Jennifer   7:33:00.0     29:22.6  9:28 2nd Female 30-34

3
515 TOOLE KOURTNEY   7:33:00.0     31:36.4  10:12 3rd Female 30-34

4
176 Kelly Rose   7:33:00.0     43:36.5  14:04 4th Female 30-34

5
4 Jackson JoAnn   7:33:00.0     45:59.9  14:50 5th Female 30-34

6
3 Whiteside Erin   7:33:00.0     45:59.9  14:50 6th Female 30-34

7
40 Pascual Luli   7:33:00.0     48:04.7  15:30 7th Female 30-34

8
204 LITTERAL JENNIFER   7:33:00.0     49:25.9  15:56 8th Female 30-34
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
309 Foley Erin   7:33:00.0     26:10.3  8:26 1st Female 35-39

2
133 D'Antonio Lynnae   7:33:00.0     26:33.0  8:34 2nd Female 35-39

3
197 CAPORASO JEANNE   7:33:00.0     27:23.3  8:50 3rd Female 35-39

4
475 TISHER MISTY   7:33:00.0     27:51.7  8:59 4th Female 35-39

5
161 Bell Abi   7:33:00.0     28:48.6  9:17 5th Female 35-39

6
302 Peterkin Stephanie   7:33:00.0     28:55.9  9:20 6th Female 35-39

7
12 Shaw Amanda   7:33:00.0     31:02.6  10:01 7th Female 35-39

8
97 Tidwell Malia   7:33:00.0     32:49.4  10:35 8th Female 35-39

9
467 AYMAR KIERSTEN   7:33:00.0     32:53.5  10:36 9th Female 35-39

10
103 Stackpole Barbara   7:33:00.0     36:28.0  11:46 10th Female 35-39

11
5 Collins Kristy   7:33:00.0     38:04.8  12:17 11th Female 35-39

12
149 Vandenbrink Megan   7:33:00.0     39:38.5  12:47 12th Female 35-39

13
56 Loosier Eva   7:33:00.0     43:03.6  13:53 13th Female 35-39

14
88 Futia Nicole   7:33:00.0     46:54.2  15:08 14th Female 35-39

15
74 Carr Sara   7:33:00.0     50:27.0  16:16 15th Female 35-39

16
91 Jordan Angela   7:33:00.0     52:16.4  16:52 16th Female 35-39

17
25 Williamson Tina   7:33:00.0     53:29.6  17:15 17th Female 35-39

18
443 Stafford Tammy   7:33:00.0     53:49.9  17:22 18th Female 35-39

19
128 Nugent Carrie   7:33:00.0     54:37.9  17:37 19th Female 35-39
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
232 Cooper Joan   7:33:00.0     23:48.2  7:41 1st Female 40-44

2
212 TULLY SALENA   7:33:00.0     25:23.1  8:11 2nd Female 40-44

3
286 Dolphin Jennifer   7:33:00.0     25:56.9  8:22 3rd Female 40-44

4
160 Chmelir Teresa   7:33:00.0     26:09.3  8:26 4th Female 40-44

5
359 Hosley Keire   7:33:00.0     27:36.4  8:54 5th Female 40-44

6
508 MARLER TRICIA   7:33:00.0     29:11.6  9:25 6th Female 40-44

7
129 Lawrence Shawn   7:33:00.0     31:13.5  10:04 7th Female 40-44

8
417 Frantz Aimee   7:33:00.0     33:09.3  10:42 8th Female 40-44

9
476 BROWNE GINA   7:33:00.0     34:25.4  11:06 9th Female 40-44

10
410 Jackson-Stuart Janibelle   7:33:00.0     35:15.2  11:22 10th Female 40-44

11
401 Merrell Aggie   7:33:00.0     35:33.0  11:28 11th Female 40-44

12
14 Bergman Crystal   7:33:00.0     36:04.5  11:38 12th Female 40-44

13
46 Oakley-Elias Theresa   7:33:00.0     37:02.7  11:57 13th Female 40-44

14
350 Medue Hather   7:33:00.0     37:05.7  11:58 14th Female 40-44

15
72 Johnson Denise   7:33:00.0     38:53.7  12:33 15th Female 40-44

16
449 Moore Carole   7:33:00.0     40:33.3  13:05 16th Female 40-44

17
453 Simcox Pamela   7:33:00.0     41:09.3  13:16 17th Female 40-44

18
109 Potts Kirsten   7:33:00.0     41:37.2  13:25 18th Female 40-44

19
259 Marilis Hernandez   7:33:00.0     41:50.8  13:30 19th Female 40-44

20
447 Webb Marie   7:33:00.0     43:19.6  13:58 20th Female 40-44

21
471 SEN MICHELLE   7:33:00.0     48:09.3  15:32 21st Female 40-44

22
100 Perkins Frances   7:33:00.0     50:26.9  16:16 22nd Female 40-44

23
316 Ohl Laura   7:33:00.0     50:45.3  16:22 23rd Female 40-44

24
17 Jensen Valerie   7:33:00.0     53:29.8  17:15 24th Female 40-44

25
400 Hillard Allie   7:33:00.0     57:03.3  18:24 25th Female 40-44
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
487 DONOVAN LISA   7:33:00.0     28:22.7  9:09 1st Female 45-49

2
298 Fuentes Patty   7:33:00.0     28:35.6  9:13 2nd Female 45-49

3
407 Berman Cary   7:33:00.0     29:11.3  9:25 3rd Female 45-49

4
429 Olszewski Liza   7:33:00.0     30:09.3  9:44 4th Female 45-49

5
349 Windt Colleen   7:33:00.0     30:59.5  9:59 5th Female 45-49

6
195 ZIMLICH ANGIE   7:33:00.0     31:15.9  10:05 6th Female 45-49

7
62 LaPlant Paula   7:33:00.0     32:27.2  10:28 7th Female 45-49

8
306 Barr Deb   7:33:00.0     33:32.2  10:49 8th Female 45-49

9
70 Warren Shelly   7:33:00.0     33:32.2  10:49 9th Female 45-49

10
377 MORTIMER MARY LYNN   7:33:00.0     34:15.6  11:03 10th Female 45-49

11
146 Johnson Stacey   7:33:00.0     35:27.3  11:26 11th Female 45-49

12
367 wolfenden sabrina   7:33:00.0     35:43.0  11:31 12th Female 45-49

13
354 Aelker Paulann   7:33:00.0     36:47.7  11:52 13th Female 45-49

14
156 Ingrassia Michelle   7:33:00.0     38:51.6  12:32 14th Female 45-49

15
75 Mecca Jill   7:33:00.0     41:09.2  13:16 15th Female 45-49

16
438 Russo Rebecca   7:33:00.0     41:37.0  13:25 16th Female 45-49

17
254 Schuckman Judi   7:33:00.0     41:37.2  13:25 17th Female 45-49

18
37 DONOVAN LISA   7:33:00.0     41:41.1  13:27 18th Female 45-49

19
34 Arscott Raven   7:33:00.0     43:19.9  13:58 19th Female 45-49

20
496 MCCRAY ANGELA   7:33:00.0     44:02.1  14:12 20th Female 45-49

21
116 Bosque Amanda   7:33:00.0     45:48.3  14:46 21st Female 45-49

22
294 Moye Penelope   7:33:00.0     46:20.0  14:57 22nd Female 45-49

23
84 Galang Claribelle   7:33:00.0     47:17.3  15:15 23rd Female 45-49

24
18 Murphy Donna   7:33:00.0     47:18.3  15:15 24th Female 45-49

25
313 Anderson Annette   7:33:00.0     47:46.2  15:25 25th Female 45-49

26
81 Corder Kimberly   7:33:00.0     48:45.2  15:44 26th Female 45-49

27
252 Deleon-Real Alicia   7:33:00.0     49:11.1  15:52 27th Female 45-49

28
423 Carson Angel   7:33:00.0     50:08.8  16:10 28th Female 45-49

29
317 Hilton Sharon   7:33:00.0     50:09.2  16:11 29th Female 45-49

30
22 Williams Lori   7:33:00.0     50:22.3  16:15 30th Female 45-49

31
413 Schultz Deanne   7:33:00.0     52:49.9  17:02 31st Female 45-49

32
141 Stewart Cassie   7:33:00.0     53:00.9  17:06 32nd Female 45-49

33
445 Kruesher Michelle   7:33:00.0     53:00.9  17:06 33rd Female 45-49

34
381 WHALEN DEBBIE   7:33:00.0     54:10.1  17:28 34th Female 45-49

35
281 Wladis Shari   7:33:00.0     56:45.6  18:18 35th Female 45-49

36
456 POLACEK AMY   7:33:00.0     56:46.4  18:19 36th Female 45-49

37
428 Cushing Chris   7:33:00.0     56:50.8  18:20 37th Female 45-49

38
514 GUTIERREZ KARLA   7:33:00.0     58:01.4  18:43 38th Female 45-49

39
203 WAYNE ERIKA   7:33:00.0     58:07.2  18:45 39th Female 45-49

40
38 Reed Susan   7:33:00.0     58:35.6  18:54 40th Female 45-49
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
86 Babcock Suzie   7:33:00.0     25:06.0  8:06 1st Female 50-54

2
372 SMITH MICHELLE   7:33:00.0     26:46.5  8:38 2nd Female 50-54

3
466 CUSTER SHELLI   7:33:00.0     27:26.8  8:51 3rd Female 50-54

4
50 Murray Denise   7:33:00.0     29:26.5  9:30 4th Female 50-54

5
87 Radzak Sandy   7:33:00.0     29:28.6  9:30 5th Female 50-54

6
191 CASTRO OLGA LUCIA   7:33:00.0     32:29.1  10:29 6th Female 50-54

7
60 Niemann Doreen   7:33:00.0     32:35.4  10:31 7th Female 50-54

8
322 Armaly Regina   7:33:00.0     32:40.9  10:32 8th Female 50-54

9
221 HOFFEN DEBRA   7:33:00.0     34:47.3  11:13 9th Female 50-54

10
145 Barker Linda   7:33:00.0     35:16.1  11:23 10th Female 50-54

11
140 Perez-Cruet Isabelle   7:33:00.0     35:17.1  11:23 11th Female 50-54

12
242 Griffin Valerie   7:33:00.0     44:32.1  14:22 12th Female 50-54

13
336 Casillo Deborah   7:33:00.0     45:07.6  14:33 13th Female 50-54

14
463 ANDERSON LINDA   7:33:00.0     46:02.3  14:51 14th Female 50-54

15
327 Rubenstein Megan   7:33:00.0     46:45.2  15:05 15th Female 50-54

16
494 Craigo Judi   7:33:00.0     49:14.6  15:53 16th Female 50-54

17
115 Bosque Alina   7:33:00.0     49:27.1  15:57 17th Female 50-54

18
511 OLINGER CINDY   7:33:00.0     49:27.9  15:57 18th Female 50-54

19
275 Miller Stephanie   7:33:00.0     50:09.1  16:11 19th Female 50-54

20
497 GOLDMAN JEFFRY   7:33:00.0     52:50.6  17:03 20th Female 50-54

21
24 Parrish Pat   7:33:00.0     52:51.4  17:03 21st Female 50-54

22
269 Underwood Judy   7:33:00.0     53:01.0  17:06 22nd Female 50-54

23
498 GOLDMAN ELLEN   7:33:00.0     53:04.2  17:07 23rd Female 50-54

24
28 Aziz Tammy   7:33:00.0     53:23.8  17:13 24th Female 50-54

25
510 MANN KOXANE   7:33:00.0     54:01.7  17:25 25th Female 50-54

26
493 LOGAN CAROL   7:33:00.0     54:01.7  17:25 26th Female 50-54

27
113 Frenchik Laura   7:33:00.0     55:28.7  17:54 27th Female 50-54

28
106 Su Susan   7:33:00.0     55:43.9  17:58 28th Female 50-54

29
521 FERNANDEZ IVELISSE   7:33:00.0     56:35.8  18:15 29th Female 50-54

30
499 MARTIN JENAIL   7:33:00.0     58:35.7  18:54 30th Female 50-54

31
320 Hubbs Andrea   7:33:00.0     58:54.9  19:00 31st Female 50-54
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
461 CHEVALIER CATHERINE   7:33:00.0     31:15.5  10:05 1st Female 55-59

2
201 LAWLER KAREN   7:33:00.0     34:34.0  11:09 2nd Female 55-59

3
121 selsky sue   7:33:00.0     40:24.9  13:02 3rd Female 55-59

4
207 ZABEL FAITH   7:33:00.0     43:02.1  13:53 4th Female 55-59

5
402 Quinones Griselle   7:33:00.0     45:07.7  14:33 5th Female 55-59

6
33 GOSHA PATRICIA   7:33:00.0     45:16.6  14:36 6th Female 55-59

7
43 Suarez Regina   7:33:00.0     57:46.3  18:38 7th Female 55-59
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
66 Gartner Daisy   7:33:00.0     24:55.0  8:02 1st Female 60-64

2
80 Fakess Louise   7:33:00.0     29:06.1  9:23 2nd Female 60-64

3
57 Heedum Donna   7:33:00.0     34:13.7  11:02 3rd Female 60-64

4
198 COUNTESS VICKY   7:33:00.0     35:42.5  11:31 4th Female 60-64

5
387 Barrett Sandra   7:33:00.0     40:12.4  12:58 5th Female 60-64

6
240 Fisher Jeannie   7:33:00.0     43:15.6  13:57 6th Female 60-64

7
169 Sturgeon Wanda   7:33:00.0     51:15.3  16:32 7th Female 60-64

8
41 Frederick Lori   7:33:00.0     56:51.3  18:20 8th Female 60-64

9
394 Hillard Joy   7:33:00.0     57:08.5  18:26 9th Female 60-64
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 65-69 based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
95 burnham ann   7:33:00.0     35:10.5  11:21 1st Female 65-69

2
226 MENZL JODY   7:33:00.0     37:55.8  12:14 2nd Female 65-69

3
277 Cahill Janet   7:33:00.0     49:15.2  15:53 3rd Female 65-69

4
13 Shaw Mary Jo   7:33:00.0     50:58.8  16:26 4th Female 65-69
   

5K Age Group Results for Female 70 and over based on Gun Elapsed time
 

Position
Bib # Name Start Total Pace   Age Rank

1
125 Albert Carol   7:33:00.0     35:49.5  11:33 1st Female 70 and over

2
455 Del Manzano Ruth   7:33:00.0     36:47.8  11:52 2nd Female 70 and over

3
202 WAYNE BONNIE   7:33:00.0     58:07.5  18:45 3rd Female 70 and over
   
   

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Orlando