Quack Attack on Poverty 5K 2014

PositionBib #NameFINISHPaceTeamAgeAge Rank
1 254 SHEPHERD, ROY 00:22:11.4 7:09   34 1st Overall Male
2 150 Padoan, Chris 00:22:14.1 7:10 UCF PMBA 2013 DT 33 2nd Overall Male
3 255 SEYMOUR, BRADEN 00:22:16.8 7:11   10 3rd Overall Male
4 182 Saleh, Steven 00:22:59.5 7:25 Team Waddle 37 1st MALE 18 AND OVER
5 240 KRAMER, GEORGE 00:23:12.5 7:29   37 2nd MALE 18 AND OVER
6 241 ORMSBY, SEAN 00:24:23.7 7:52   34 3rd MALE 18 AND OVER
7 40 Chemidlin, Mark 00:24:56.1 8:03 CCA Ducks 35 4th MALE 18 AND OVER
8 5 Ayres, Ryan 00:25:05.6 8:05 Duck Duck Moose 24 5th MALE 18 AND OVER
9 96 Hoang-Eason, Linda 00:25:09.0 8:07   33 1st Overall Female
10 253 SPINELI, BRIDGET 00:25:15.7 8:09   38 2nd Overall Female
11 63 Evans, Kelsey 00:25:21.4 8:11 CCA Ducks 26 3rd Overall Female
12 263 AYLESBUY, ANDREW 00:25:57.5 8:22   23 6th MALE 18 AND OVER
13 266 , ANNAROSA 00:26:05.8 8:25   26 7th MALE 18 AND OVER
14 211 Wilcox, James 00:26:26.1 8:32 Duck Duck Moose 25 8th MALE 18 AND OVER
15 212 Williams, Jeremy 00:26:39.7 8:36 Duck Duck Moose 26 9th MALE 18 AND OVER
16 28 Bustraan, James 00:27:34.6 8:54   33 10th MALE 18 AND OVER
17 262 SANGERMANO, EMILY 00:27:36.1 8:54   22 1st FEMALE 18 AND OVER
18 139 Molina, Johan 00:28:02.1 9:03 Running Afowl 23 11th MALE 18 AND OVER
19 237 MCINTYRE, EVAN 00:28:11.6 9:05   34 12th MALE 18 AND OVER
20 245 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN 00:28:42.0 9:15   28 13th MALE 18 AND OVER
21 78 Gibbs, Lauren 00:28:48.0 9:17 Ducks 49 2nd FEMALE 18 AND OVER
22 10 Baron, Izamary 00:29:21.9 9:28 Duck Duck Moose 21 3rd FEMALE 18 AND OVER
23 87 Hall, Norm 00:29:34.9 9:32   58 14th MALE 18 AND OVER
24 135 Miller, Karen 00:29:49.8 9:37   54 4th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
25 264 LITTLE, GEORGEANNE 00:29:53.1 9:38   25 15th MALE 18 AND OVER
26 140 Montgomery, Susan 00:30:26.6 9:49   43 5th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
27 37 Cavanaugh, Kelli 00:30:36.5 9:52   49 6th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
28 250 BANES, LISA 00:30:37.0 9:53   49 7th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
29 143 Muchacho, Kelsey 00:30:45.9 9:55   24 8th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
30 111 Lairet, Enrique 00:30:48.7 9:56   22 16th MALE 18 AND OVER
31 72 Geary, Brianna 00:31:06.1 10:02   24 9th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
32 268 Muchacho, Luis 00:31:24.5 10:08   62 17th MALE 18 AND OVER
33 42 Collins, Liana 00:31:43.6 10:14   12 1st FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
34 151 Pagan, Jennifer 00:32:53.9 10:36 Duck Duck Moose 32 10th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
35 27 Burns, Julisa 00:32:57.4 10:38   37 11th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
36 221 Simms, Karon 00:33:46.7 10:54   51 12th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
37 92 Havron, Sandy 00:33:46.7 10:54   54 13th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
38 244 CHIVINOS, HENRY 00:33:50.5 10:55   22 18th MALE 18 AND OVER
39 108 Kelly, Meghan 00:33:51.8 10:55   24 14th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
40 69 Garrett, Ashley 00:33:58.7 10:57   23 15th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
41 129 Mederos, Jonathan 00:33:59.0 10:58   29 19th MALE 18 AND OVER
42 219 Burns, Terry 00:34:31.7 11:08   42 20th MALE 18 AND OVER
43 234 WILSON, CHRISTINA 00:34:42.2 11:12   28 16th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
44 231 LOYA, MICHAEL 00:34:44.5 11:12   14 1st MALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
45 230 SADOWSKI, BRIAN 00:34:51.3 11:15   43 21th MALE 18 AND OVER
46 109 Kirkland, Erica 00:34:57.2 11:16 Team Waddle 44 17th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
47 84 Haines, Angela 00:34:58.9 11:17 Team Waddle 40 18th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
48 229 LOYA, TYRENE 00:35:09.4 11:20   41 19th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
49 66 Finn, Jaimie 00:35:22.7 11:25   37 20th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
50 217 Zimmerman, Christine 00:35:26.9 11:26 Fowl Players 45 21th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
51 222 Wentz, Rebecca 00:35:27.0 11:26   39 22th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
52 120 Liebman, Joshua 00:35:54.6 11:35 Thunder Ducks 27 22th MALE 18 AND OVER
53 25 Buchhorn, Rachel 00:35:54.8 11:35 Thunder Ducks 25 23th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
54 30 Cacciatore, Kathryn 00:36:30.3 11:46   29 24th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
55 192 Shaw, Rachel 00:36:30.4 11:46   23 25th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
56 233 LOYA, BRIANNA 00:36:31.9 11:47   18 26th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
57 246 LUPLANTE, ROSE 00:36:38.5 11:49   32 27th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
58 18 Blanchies, Ken 00:36:42.2 11:50 Huey 54 23th MALE 18 AND OVER
59 191 Semones, Anna 00:37:05.8 11:58   33 28th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
60 252 KHOURISADER, ANGELINA 00:37:20.3 12:03   13 2nd FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
61 17 Blanchies, Harmony 00:37:25.2 12:04 Huey 17 3rd FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
62 223 Welch, Bailey 00:37:25.4 12:04   18 29th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
63 220 Barry, Maddison 00:37:34.5 12:07   13 4th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
64 122 Lui, Yee 00:37:44.6 12:10   28 30th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
65 232 HAFFNER, DEBBIE 00:38:15.1 12:20   47 31th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
66 8 Balkham, Tracy 00:38:34.0 12:26 Team Waddle 47 32th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
67 19 Blount, Kaja 00:38:38.7 12:28   12 5th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
68 51 Delk, Sara 00:39:18.0 12:41   47 33th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
69 167 Princehorn, Krystal 00:39:18.8 12:41   35 34th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
70 49 Danko, Jim 00:39:28.9 12:44 WHOISCARRUS 28 24th MALE 18 AND OVER
71 178 Rosario, Ingrid 00:39:29.6 12:44   39 35th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
72 184 Scheid, Ericka 00:39:31.0 12:45   37 36th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
73 93 Heidbrink Downey, Paula 00:39:56.4 12:53 CCA Ducks 39 37th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
74 46 Cotner, Liz 00:40:00.7 12:54 Thunder Ducks 29 38th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
75 193 Shea, Stephanie 00:40:00.8 12:54   13 6th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
76 106 Kamm, Kendall 00:40:13.8 12:58 Deaf Ducks? 7 1st FEMALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
77 82 Gray, Eric 00:40:22.4 13:01 Gray Geese 38 25th MALE 18 AND OVER
78 105 Kamm, Ryland 00:40:30.1 13:04 Deaf Ducks? 3 1st MALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
79 91 Hasenbank, Diane 00:40:40.6 13:07 Team Waddle 36 39th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
80 154 Paul, Sean 00:40:42.8 13:08 Thunder Ducks 29 26th MALE 18 AND OVER
81 267 Spaseff, Bailey 00:40:52.1 13:11 CCA Ducks 30 40th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
82 248 BUSSIERE, COLBY 00:40:52.2 13:11   20 27th MALE 18 AND OVER
83 247 RAM, CHRISTEN 00:40:52.4 13:11   19 41th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
84 21 Bosch, Harold 00:40:53.9 13:11 Duck Duck Moose 27 28th MALE 18 AND OVER
85 197 Spires, Pearl 00:41:12.4 13:17 Team Waddle 31 42th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
86 161 Phillips, Beth 00:41:19.1 13:20 Duck Duck Moose 29 43th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
87 56 Doyle, Heather 00:41:34.1 13:25 Team Waddle 44 44th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
88 251 KHOURISADERDA, MIRAN 00:41:46.8 13:28   12 7th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
89 100 Hull, Torrey 00:41:47.8 13:29   37 29th MALE 18 AND OVER
90 95 Hirt, Lori 00:41:50.1 13:30 Winderweedle 48 45th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
91 147 Nunnelley, Michele 00:41:52.4 13:30   50 46th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
92 47 Cruz, Ivelisse 00:42:07.7 13:35   41 47th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
93 209 Waxler, Lisa 00:42:10.2 13:36   46 48th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
94 55 Doyle, Caroline 00:42:14.0 13:37 Team Waddle 15 8th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
95 71 Garrison, Jana 00:42:23.3 13:40   50 49th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
96 83 Gray, Clayton 00:42:25.7 13:41 Gray Geese 9 2nd MALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
97 194 Siegel, Jason 00:42:34.3 13:44   44 30th MALE 18 AND OVER
98 142 Morales, Elsa 00:42:58.2 13:52   27 50th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
99 99 Hsieh, Tiffany 00:43:00.4 13:52 Duck Duck Moose 22 51th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
100 156 Perez, Tairi 00:43:15.8 13:57 The Mighty Ducks 32 52th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
101 157 Perez, Mark 00:43:15.9 13:57 The Mighty Ducks 33 31th MALE 18 AND OVER
102 104 Kaesberg, Mary 00:43:30.0 14:02 CCA Ducks 41 53th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
103 103 Kaesberg, Jeff 00:43:30.1 14:02 CCA Ducks 39 32th MALE 18 AND OVER
104 2 Ali-Kanhai, Shane 00:43:30.4 14:02   26 33th MALE 18 AND OVER
105 206 Tutas, Kristen 00:43:33.2 14:03   27 54th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
106 81 Gray, Ella 00:43:36.4 14:04 Gray Geese 11 9th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
107 86 Hall, Michelle 00:43:40.0 14:05   52 55th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
108 121 Lovett, Lashanda 00:43:42.3 14:06   30 56th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
109 39 Chemidlin, Carlie 00:43:42.4 14:06 CCA Ducks 34 57th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
110 6 Bailes, Jessica 00:43:44.5 14:06   13 10th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
111 208 Walter, Sarah 00:43:48.0 14:08 CCA Ducks 30 58th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
112 138 Mobley, Jamie 00:43:49.0 14:08 CCA Ducks 35 59th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
113 119 Levin, Phyllis 00:43:57.1 14:11 Ducks 53 60th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
114 61 Ehinger, Addie 00:43:57.3 14:11 Ducks 48 61th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
115 265 FISHMAN, ROBERT 00:44:03.9 14:13   31 34th MALE 18 AND OVER
116 187 Schellhase, Kristen 00:44:19.2 14:18   40 62th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
117 185 Schellhase, Adam 00:44:20.3 14:18   12 2nd MALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
118 54 Doyle, Evelyn 00:44:22.5 14:19 Team Waddle 13 11th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
119 204 Torchia, Gina 00:44:43.5 14:25   27 63th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
120 22 Brady, Dixie 00:44:43.8 14:25   30 64th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
121 64 Faber, Michael 00:44:43.9 14:25   32 35th MALE 18 AND OVER
122 58 Dundas, Deborah 00:45:59.8 14:50   56 65th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
123 65 Faber, Leona 00:46:03.5 14:51   32 66th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
124 94 Hertlein, Karen 00:46:36.6 15:02 Ducks 53 67th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
125 152 Palacios, Jasmin 00:46:52.4 15:07   34 68th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
126 48 Danko, Jim 00:46:53.8 15:07 WHOISCARRUS 27 69th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
127 203 Thornburgh, Jennifer 00:47:45.3 15:24   33 70th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
128 130 Mederos, Bethzaida 00:47:46.8 15:25   45 71th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
129 4 Anderson, Dylan 00:47:47.8 15:25 Winderweedle 29 36th MALE 18 AND OVER
130 32 Camarda, Britni 00:48:15.7 15:34   38 72th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
131 33 Camarda, Leon 00:48:16.0 15:34   40 37th MALE 18 AND OVER
132 31 Camarda, Clare 00:48:24.6 15:37   3 2nd FEMALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
133 116 Lefever, Debbie 00:48:46.9 15:44 Winderweedle 43 73th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
134 174 Rivera, Wanda 00:48:56.2 15:47   38 74th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
135 45 Corack, Shannon 00:49:26.2 15:57   39 75th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
136 59 Durdin, Thomas 00:49:34.2 15:59 Winderweedle 46 38th MALE 18 AND OVER
137 29 Butler, Reginald 00:49:34.9 15:59 Winderweedle 27 39th MALE 18 AND OVER
138 149 Ostrom, Betty 00:50:24.2 16:15 Deaf Ducks? 63 76th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
139 53 Dietel, Alana 00:50:28.5 16:17 Winderweedle 30 77th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
140 238 TRIBBLE, TERRY 00:50:33.6 16:18   35 40th MALE 18 AND OVER
141 239 MACIEJEWSKI, NICOLE 00:50:34.1 16:19   30 78th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
142 13 Baucom, Laurence 00:50:34.6 16:19 CCA Ducks 44 41th MALE 18 AND OVER
143 123 Lyden, Anne 00:50:36.4 16:19 Annie’s Angels 65 79th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
144 38 Chase, Theresa 00:50:47.7 16:23 Team Waddle 58 80th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
145 62 Erickson, Molly 00:50:59.8 16:27   12 12th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
146 198 Stone, Bethany 00:50:59.9 16:27   39 81th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
147 173 Richardson, Robb 00:51:01.6 16:27   47 42th MALE 18 AND OVER
148 41 Coker, Carolyn 00:51:03.3 16:28   29 82th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
149 186 Schellhase, Richard 00:51:24.4 16:35   40 43th MALE 18 AND OVER
150 188 Schellhase, Elizabeth 00:51:25.6 16:35   8 3rd FEMALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
151 12 Baucom, Melonie 00:51:42.7 16:41 CCA Ducks 43 83th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
152 214 Wolfinger, Patti 00:51:42.9 16:41 CCA Ducks 49 84th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
153 201 Sturgeon, Michael 00:51:52.2 16:44   72 44th MALE 18 AND OVER
154 200 Sturgeon, Wanda 00:51:52.4 16:44   59 85th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
155 110 Knudson, Jennifer 00:52:21.0 16:53   37 86th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
156 155 Payne, Jon 00:52:55.3 17:04 Deaf Ducks? 62 45th MALE 18 AND OVER
157 159 Pfeifer, Kathy 00:54:06.8 17:27   48 87th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
158 148 Nyberg, Veronika 00:54:06.9 17:27   23 88th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
159 158 Pfeifer, Rebekah 00:54:07.2 17:27   14 13th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
160 88 Hammond, Alberta 00:54:14.3 17:30   39 89th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
161 236 NGUYEN, QUANE 00:54:32.2 17:35   33 46th MALE 18 AND OVER
162 15 Benioni, Christy 00:54:32.7 17:35   35 90th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
163 213 Williamson, Lindsay 00:54:32.9 17:35   24 91th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
164 126 McClellan, Ethan 00:54:47.8 17:40   12 3rd MALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
165 242 COLON, ALEXIS 00:54:48.2 17:41   14 14th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
166 85 Hall, Melissa 00:55:01.2 17:45   40 92th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
167 75 Ghassemi, Laurie 00:55:01.6 17:45   52 93th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
168 44 Connally, Allison 00:55:57.0 18:03 Running Afowl 23 94th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
169 124 Lynch, Lori 00:55:59.5 18:04   39 95th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
170 205 Treviranus, Lori 00:55:59.5 18:04   35 96th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
171 199 Strobl, Katy 00:56:04.0 18:05   34 97th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
172 7 Baio, Matt 00:56:04.3 18:05   40 47th MALE 18 AND OVER
173 137 Miscannon, Eliana 00:56:05.8 18:05   28 98th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
174 57 Driver, Taryn 00:56:06.4 18:06   24 99th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
175 131 Medrano, Iran 00:56:12.6 18:08 Veteran Quackers 35 48th MALE 18 AND OVER
176 115 Ledbetter, Kelsey 00:56:14.4 18:08   24 100th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
177 68 Forbes, Matthew 00:56:29.3 18:13   47 49th MALE 18 AND OVER
178 67 Forbes, Melissa 00:56:29.3 18:13   46 101th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
179 164 Pinon, Xavier 00:57:00.8 18:23   5 3rd MALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
180 165 Pinon, Donovan 00:57:04.0 18:25   7 4th MALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
181 202 Tarantino, Carla 00:57:14.8 18:28   35 102th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
182 162 Pinon, Stephanie 00:57:15.5 18:28   36 103th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
183 224 Cesane, Stephen 00:57:19.1 18:29   25 50th MALE 18 AND OVER
184 225 Fontanez, Vanessa 00:57:19.9 18:29   24 104th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
185 125 Manning, Michael 00:57:27.1 18:32 SNAthlete 32 51th MALE 18 AND OVER
186 136 Minor, Kara 00:57:27.1 18:32 SNAthlete 21 105th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
187 243 Connally, Shannon 00:57:42.5 18:37 Running Afowl 22 106th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
188 215 Wonderly, Brooke 00:59:38.9 19:14 SNAthlete 22 107th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
189 218 Parker, Hannah 00:59:39.5 19:15   22 108th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
190 190 Scott, Lisa 00:59:40.5 19:15 Winderweedle 43 109th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
191 16 Berman, Jeanna 00:59:40.5 19:15 SNAthlete 22 110th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
192 102 Janousek, John 01:00:11.8 19:25 Winderweedle 27 52th MALE 18 AND OVER
193 141 Moore, Brigid 01:00:12.2 19:25 Winderweedle 31 111th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
194 170 Redding, Michelle 01:00:14.0 19:26 Winderweedle 45 112th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
195 177 Robinson, Kevin 01:00:18.7 19:27   34 53th MALE 18 AND OVER
196 118 Lester, Krissy 01:02:22.5 20:07 Lucky Ducks 39 113th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
197 35 Caragan, Heidi 01:02:23.0 20:07 Lucky Ducks 39 114th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
198 60 Ecker, Kelly 01:02:23.2 20:07 Lucky Ducks 38 115th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
199 134 Meyers, Courtney 01:03:03.8 20:20 Team Waddle 25 116th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
200 256 PHERAI, JAMIE 01:03:25.7 20:27   6 4th FEMALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
201 207 Walker, Heather 01:03:25.8 20:27   23 117th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
202 160 Pherai, Krystal 01:03:25.9 20:27   23 118th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
203 195 Smith, Pamela 01:03:51.1 20:36 Team Waddle 53 119th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
204 179 Roy, C. Andrew 01:04:14.8 20:43 Winderweedle 29 54th MALE 18 AND OVER
205 176 Robinson, Jaime 01:04:15.4 20:44   32 55th MALE 18 AND OVER
206 20 Blucher, Jamie 01:04:15.5 20:44 Winderweedle 35 120th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
207 50 Darwich, Danielle 01:04:17.1 20:44   28 121th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
208 3 Almanzar, Cynthia 01:04:18.7 20:45   35 122th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
209 153 Pappas, Dianne 01:04:22.8 20:46 Deaf Ducks? 53 123th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
210 90 Harris, Mary 01:04:23.5 20:46 Deaf Ducks? 61 124th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
211 79 Goclon, Karen 01:04:23.7 20:46 Deaf Ducks? 57 125th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
212 89 Harmon, Crystal 01:05:32.5 21:08   30 126th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
213 146 Neish, Rupert 01:05:33.3 21:09   27 56th MALE 18 AND OVER
214 133 Mendoza, Brenda 01:05:36.1 21:10   30 127th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
215 169 Reategui, Daniella 01:05:36.5 21:10   30 128th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
216 168 Reategui, Fiorella 01:05:36.6 21:10   29 129th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
217 73 George, Lexus 01:07:05.2 21:38   19 130th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
218 235 HOMENICK, KYLE 01:07:05.4 21:38   20 57th MALE 18 AND OVER
219 128 McClellan, Nicholas 01:07:19.6 21:43   9 5th MALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
220 259 penny, 01:11:26.2 23:03   0 Missing Age
221 258 PENNY, DEBORAH 01:11:26.2 23:03   46 131th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
222 261 LANGIS, AMANDA 01:12:18.0 23:19   14 15th FEMALE JUNIOR 10 TO 17
223 260 LANGIS, SHARON 01:12:21.7 23:20   49 132th FEMALE 18 AND OVER
224 257 PHERAI, ZACK 01:12:23.4 23:21   6 5th FEMALE JUNIOR 9 AND UNDER
225 227 Erickson, Bruce 01:15:46.4 24:26   54  
226 226 Erickson, Corbett 01:15:48.0 24:27   10  

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Orlando