CF Climb for Life 2013

September 21, 2013


Results By Fleet Feet Sports Orlando


Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Troy Alston Individual Climbers – FLOR 2374 M 1 0- 0 Civ 1:37.0
2 Chris Van Glahn Individual Climbers – FLOR 1784 M 1 40-99 Civ 1:54.0
3 Rob Keller Team Apopka 2450 M 2 40-99 Civ 1:56.0
4 Keith Streger Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 1746 M 2 0- 0 Civ 2:06.0
5 Matthew Hall CF Warriors 2427 M 3 0- 0 Civ 2:26.0
6 Susan Glaser Individual Climbers – FLOR 2989 F 1 0- 0 Civ 2:37.0
7 Alicia Streger Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 1742 F 2 0- 0 Civ 2:50.0
8 Matt West Griffins Climbing to Save Lives 1794 M 4 0- 0 Civ 2:50.0
9 Dreux Hargus BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2432 M 5 0- 0 Civ 2:54.0
10 Eric Wheaton Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 1798 M 6 0- 0 FF 2:56.0
11 Pedro Rodriguez CF Warriors 1501 M 7 0- 0 Civ 3:01.0
12 Kacey Davenport Breathing For Owen 2405 F 3 0- 0 Civ 3:11.0
13 Chris Gittens Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2419 M 3 40-99 Civ 3:12.0
14 Steve Harmon Team Apopka 2433 M 8 0- 0 FF 3:15.0
15 Stephen Harris Orlando World Center Marriott 2436 M 9 0- 0 Civ 3:17.0
16 Natasha Wheaton Breathe & Believe 1797 F 4 0- 0 Civ 3:18.0
17 David Luff BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2458 M 10 0- 0 Civ 3:20.0
18 Krista Keller Team Apopka 2451 F 5 0- 0 Civ 3:20.0
19 Mike Templeton Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 1768 M 4 40-99 Civ 3:21.0
20 Sara Strittmatter Payton’s Powerhouse 1749 F 6 0- 0 Civ 3:28.0
21 Ladonna Neterer Space Day Team 2480 F 1 40-99 Civ 3:29.0
22 William Jones Cody’s Entourage 2448 M 5 40-99 Civ 3:31.0
23 Dave Kutlenios Hannah’s Banana’s 2454 M 6 40-99 Civ 3:33.0
24 Sir Evan Wyant BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2858 M 11 0- 0 Civ 3:33.0
25 Christie Rodriguez CF Warriors 1223 F 7 0- 0 Civ 3:34.0
26 Damien Pillay Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2489 M 12 0- 0 FF 3:36.0
27 Will McReynolds BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2468 M 13 0- 0 Civ 3:36.0
28 Brittney Palmer Individual Climbers – FLOR 2484 F 8 0- 0 Civ 3:37.0
29 Daniela Sanchez BB&T – Best Bank in Town 1682 F 9 0- 0 Civ 3:42.0
30 Rafael Rodriguez CF Warriors 1511 M 7 40-99 Civ 3:42.0
31 Maureen McArdle CFCALA 2464 F 2 40-99 Civ 3:43.0
32 Heather Hines Team Apopka 2441 F 10 0- 0 Civ 3:45.0
33 Taylor Kutlenios Hannah’s Banana’s 2990 F 11 0- 0 Civ 3:46.0
34 Scott Harrell Team Apopka 2434 M 14 0- 0 FF 3:47.0
35 Courtney Breadon courtney & friends 2385 F 12 0- 0 Civ 3:47.0
36 Tammy Shelley Individual Climbers – FLOR 1695 F 3 40-99 Civ 3:50.0
37 Jacob McDonald BJ’s Kissmimmee 2465 M 15 0- 0 Civ 3:51.0
38 Christopher Muerrle CF Warriors 2475 M 16 0- 0 Civ 3:51.0
39 James Nelson Hannah’s Banana’s 2988 M 8 40-99 Civ 3:53.0
40 Stephanie Hooks Team Apopka 2443 F 13 0- 0 Civ 3:57.0
41 Wendy Pugliese CF Warriors 2493 F 14 0- 0 Civ 3:57.0
42 David Rattray Cody’s Entourage 2496 M 17 0- 0 FF 3:59.0
43 Karen Wilkes CF Warriors – Kasey’s Klimbers 2865 F 15 0- 0 Civ 4:00.0
44 Melissa Merideth Individual Climbers – FLOR 2469 F 4 40-99 Civ 4:02.0
45 Lynda Griffin Griffins Climbing to Save Lives 2424 F 16 0- 0 Civ 4:02.0
46 Maritza Sotomayor Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 1726 F 17 0- 0 FF 4:02.0
47 Rosi Lake Team Us 2456 F 18 0- 0 Civ 4:03.0
48 David Jackson BJ’s Kissmimmee 2445 M 18 0- 0 Civ 4:04.0
49 Sheilyan Reyes Orlando World Center Marriott 2498 F 19 0- 0 Civ 4:04.0
50 Rachel Gotts BJ’s Kissmimmee 2421 F 20 0- 0 Civ 4:07.0
51 Pedro Rodriguez Sr CF Warriors – Kasey’s Klimbers 2995 M 9 40-99 Civ 4:07.0
52 Nicole Arnold BJ’s Kissmimmee 2376 F 21 0- 0 Civ 4:08.0
53 Natalia Lugo Orlando World Center Marriott 2459 F 22 0- 0 Civ 4:08.0
54 Ron Hedden CF Warriors 2439 M 10 40-99 Civ 4:08.0
55 Joshua Diaz BJ’s Kissmimmee 2411 M 19 0- 0 Civ 4:10.0
56 Joel Humphrey Individual Climbers – FLOR 2444 M 11 40-99 Civ 4:10.0
57 Edward Yzaguirre Samantha’s fighters 2999 M 20 0- 0 Civ 4:12.0
58 Meggan Mikes BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2470 F 23 0- 0 Civ 4:13.0
59 Roy Franco Samantha’s fighters 2998 M 12 40-99 Civ 4:13.0
60 Hilary Flanigan CF Warriors 2414 F 24 0- 0 Civ 4:13.0
61 Jahayna Rivera Hannah’s Banana’s 2987 F 25 0- 0 Civ 4:15.0
62 Daniel Fryer Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2415 M 21 0- 0 FF 4:16.0
63 Johnathan Castro Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2395 M 22 0- 0 FF 4:16.0
64 Kathleen Hall Team Sydney 2428 F 26 0- 0 Civ 4:16.0
65 Brandy Stephens CF Warriors 1738 F 27 0- 0 Civ 4:19.0
66 Penny Pippin Individual Climbers – FLOR 2490 F 5 40-99 Civ 4:20.0
67 Ellie Lang Nemours Children’s Hospital 2985 F 28 0- 0 Civ 4:20.0
68 Deanna Silva Froggy’s Friends 1706 F 29 0- 0 Civ 4:20.0
69 Floyd Livingston Nemours Children’s Hospital 2977 M 23 0- 0 Civ 4:22.0
70 Janice Delahunt Orlando World Center Marriott 2407 F 30 0- 0 Civ 4:22.0
71 Sydney Lang Nemours Children’s Hospital 2984 F 31 0- 0 Civ 4:23.0
72 Kevin Powers Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2492 M 24 0- 0 FF 4:24.0
73 Jones Wayne Hannah’s Banana’s 2997 M 25 0- 0 Civ 4:25.0
74 Jovanna Nelson Hannah’s Banana’s 2478 F 6 40-99 Civ 4:26.0
75 Darren Hinshaw BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2442 M 13 40-99 Civ 4:26.0
76 Jason Lang Nemours Children’s Hospital 2986 M 14 40-99 Civ 4:27.0
77 Matthew Davenport Handfuls of Hope 2406 M 26 0- 0 Civ 4:27.0
78 Lindsay Samayoa Breathe & Believe 1678 F 32 0- 0 Civ 4:28.0
79 Candace Chemtob Eat More Climb More 2397 F 7 40-99 Civ 4:29.0
80 Casey Todt Individual Climbers – FLOR 1782 M 27 0- 0 Civ 4:30.0
81 Jose Gautier Orlando World Center Marriott 2417 M 28 0- 0 Civ 4:34.0
82 Marlin Canario CF Warriors 2391 F 33 0- 0 Civ 4:34.0
83 Alex Zizo BJ’s Kissmimmee 1810 M 29 0- 0 Civ 4:35.0
84 Catey Caramiello Individual Climbers – FLOR 2392 F 34 0- 0 Civ 4:35.0
85 Kathryn Crampton Nemours Children’s Hospital 2982 F 8 40-99 Civ 4:36.0
86 Christine Wilson Team Us 1799 F 35 0- 0 Civ 4:37.0
87 Kasey Barger CF Warriors 2378 F 36 0- 0 Civ 4:40.0
88 Wayley Jones Hannah’s Banana’s 2996 F 37 0- 0 Civ 4:41.0
89 Sam Lang Nemours Children’s Hospital 2983 M 30 0- 0 Civ 4:41.0
90 Samantha Yzaguirre Samantha’s fighters 1802 F 38 0- 0 Civ 4:43.0
91 Lynette Denelsbeck CF Warriors 2409 F 39 0- 0 Civ 4:43.0
92 Terrell Taylor BJ’s Kissmimmee 1750 M 31 0- 0 Civ 4:44.0
93 Alexandra Parker Cody’s Entourage 2980 F 40 0- 0 Civ 4:47.0
94 Jonathon Llanos Orlando World Center Marriott 2457 M 32 0- 0 Civ 4:47.0
95 Garrett Pantano CF Warriors 2485 M 33 0- 0 Civ 4:47.0
96 Kenneth Happl Fireproof 2430 M 34 0- 0 FF 4:48.0
97 Karin Zielinski Hannah’s Banana’s 2869 F 41 0- 0 Civ 4:49.0
98 Kathy Coughlin Team Raise The Roof 2873 F 9 40-99 Civ 4:50.0
99 Danielle Kreider BJ’s Kissmimmee 2453 F 42 0- 0 Civ 4:50.0
100 Ashleigh Mansell BJ’s Kissmimmee 2460 F 43 0- 0 Civ 4:50.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Div Total Time
101 Christy Page Individual Climbers – FLOR 2483 F 44 0- 0 Civ 4:51.0
102 Mike Asbury Individual Climbers – FLOR 2377 M 15 40-99 Civ 4:51.0
103 Andrea Farmer Space Day Team 2413 F 10 40-99 Civ 4:52.0
104 Al Clark Eat More Climb More 2398 M 16 40-99 Civ 4:52.0
105 Charity Johnson Handfuls of Hope 2446 F 45 0- 0 Civ 4:53.0
106 Grace Coughlin Team Raise The Roof 2400 F 46 0- 0 Civ 4:54.0
107 Diana Cardona Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2394 F 11 40-99 Civ 4:55.0
108 Rebekah Raines Individual Climbers – FLOR 2494 F 47 0- 0 Civ 4:59.0
109 Kelli Mitchell Individual Climbers – FLOR 2473 F 48 0- 0 Civ 5:00.0
110 Joshua Soper Froggy’s Friends 1720 M 17 40-99 Civ 5:02.0
111 Karen Grady CF Warriors – Kasey’s Klimbers 2864 F 49 0- 0 Civ 5:03.0
112 Meghan Trahanas Team Raise The Roof 1783 F 50 0- 0 Civ 5:06.0
113 Lara Jones Cody’s Entourage 2447 F 12 40-99 Civ 5:07.0
114 Brad Grainger Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire 2422 M 35 0- 0 FF 5:08.0
115 Marisela Muniz Handfuls of Hope 2476 F 51 0- 0 Civ 5:08.0
116 Saul Rodriguez Team Us 1568 M 18 40-99 Civ 5:09.0
117 Kristina Vatcher Breathing For Owen 1791 F 52 0- 0 Civ 5:09.0
118 John Beacham BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2379 M 36 0- 0 Civ 5:14.0
119 Sandra Perez BJ’s Kissmimmee 2488 F 53 0- 0 Civ 5:19.0
120 James Happl Fireproof 2429 M 19 40-99 Civ 5:21.0
121 Kimberly Kutlenios Hannah’s Banana’s 2455 F 13 40-99 Civ 5:26.0
122 Lyndsey McLaughlin CF Warriors 2466 F 54 0- 0 Civ 5:26.0
123 Constance Richardson Eat More Climb More 2499 F 55 0- 0 Civ 5:27.0
124 Toyan Hall BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2426 F 56 0- 0 Civ 5:28.0
125 Kristin Happl Fireproof 2431 F 57 0- 0 Civ 5:29.0
126 Leo Denelsbeck CF Warriors 2408 M 37 0- 0 Civ 5:32.0
127 Valerie Navin CFCALA 2477 F 58 0- 0 Civ 5:34.0
128 Awilda Dasilva Handfuls of Hope 2404 F 14 40-99 Civ 5:34.0
129 Jeremy Heier CF Warriors 2440 M 38 0- 0 Civ 5:35.0
130 Tamii Jones Hannah’s Banana’s 2449 F 15 40-99 Civ 5:40.0
131 Tej Carbone Eat More Climb More 2393 F 59 0- 0 Civ 5:43.0
132 Sibel Tekeli CF Warriors 1764 F 60 0- 0 Civ 5:43.0
133 April Rattray Cody’s Entourage 2495 F 61 0- 0 Civ 5:44.0
134 Bruce Brown Nemours Children’s Hospital 2389 M 20 40-99 Civ 5:44.0
135 Suzanne Sheres Nemours Children’s Hospital 1702 F 16 40-99 Civ 5:46.0
136 Bonnie Hart CFCALA 2437 F 17 40-99 Civ 5:46.0
137 Melissa Corah CFCALA 2399 F 18 40-99 Civ 5:50.0
138 Kate Oddi Griffins Climbing to Save Lives 2482 F 19 40-99 Civ 5:52.0
139 Tyler Parker Cody’s Entourage 2979 M 39 0- 0 Civ 5:53.0
140 Ron Feldman Eat More Climb More 2978 F 20 40-99 Civ 5:53.0
141 Lynda Rodriguez CF Warriors 1440 F 21 40-99 Civ 5:55.0
142 Rabon Smith CF Warriors 1716 M 40 0- 0 Civ 5:58.0
143 Krystal Rico BJ’s Kissmimmee 1003 F 62 0- 0 Civ 5:59.0
144 Jana Caswell Team Us 2396 F 63 0- 0 Civ 6:00.0
145 Sadia Marsch BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2461 F 64 0- 0 Civ 6:03.0
146 Terena Mackey   2981 F 22 40-99 Civ 6:06.0
147 Annmarie Vanacore Remoll Griffins Climbing to Save Lives 1790 F 23 40-99 Civ 6:06.0
148 Claire Bozeman CF Warriors 2383 F 65 0- 0 Civ 6:17.0
149 Andrea Spagnolo BJ’s Kissmimmee 1737 F 66 0- 0 Civ 6:19.0
150 Sandra Soper Froggy’s Friends 1722 F 67 0- 0 Civ 6:20.0
151 Louise Van Glahn Individual Climbers – FLOR 1785 F 68 0- 0 Civ 6:29.0
152 Nancy Boren courtney & friends 2380 F 24 40-99 Civ 6:48.0
153 Devon Diaz BJ’s Kissmimmee 2410 F 69 0- 0 Civ 7:00.0
154 Tina Young BJ’s Kissmimmee 1801 F 70 0- 0 Civ 7:17.0
155 Deanna Miller BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2471 F 71 0- 0 Civ 7:29.0
156 Alicia Taylor St. Cloud Fire Rescue 1760 F 72 0- 0 FF 7:35.0
157 Garrett Miller BB&T – Best Bank in Town 2472 M 41 0- 0 Civ 7:41.0
158 Sally Wolfe Individual Climbers – FLOR 1800 F 25 40-99 Civ 7:41.0
159 Denisse Rueda BB&T – Best Bank in Town 1615 F 73 0- 0 Civ 7:47.0
160 Jovanna & Jim Nelson Hannah’s Banana’s 2479 F 26 40-99 Civ 7:59.0
161 Melody Harris BJ’s Kissmimmee 2435 F 74 0- 0 Civ 8:20.0
162 Patrick Griffin Griffins Climbing to Save Lives 2874 M 21 40-99 Civ 8:31.0
163 Michael Jones Samantha’s fighters 2993 M 22 40-99 Civ 8:33.0
164 Lenita Tew Hannah’s Banana’s 1774 F 75 0- 0 Civ 8:50.0
165 Shondra Jones Samantha’s fighters 2994 F 27 40-99 Civ 8:59.0
166 Erin Brady Individual Climbers – FLOR 2384 F 76 0- 0 Civ 14:06.0

Detail Team Results

Team – Emily’s Elite- Winter Park Fire

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 7:52.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1746

Keith Streger ,

M

4

4

2:06.0

2:06.0

2

1742

Alicia Streger ,

F

7

11

2:50.0

4:56.0

3

1798

Eric Wheaton ,

M

10

21

2:56.0

7:52.0

 

Team – Team Apopka

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 8:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2450

Rob Keller ,

M

3

3

1:56.0

1:56.0

2

2433

Steve Harmon ,

M

14

17

3:15.0

5:11.0

3

2451

Krista Keller ,

F

18

35

3:20.0

8:31.0

 

Team – CF Warriors

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 9:01.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2427

Matthew Hall ,

M

5

5

2:26.0

2:26.0

2

1501

Pedro Rodriguez ,

M

11

16

3:01.0

5:27.0

3

1223

Christie Rodriguez ,

F

25

41

3:34.0

9:01.0

 

Team – BB&T – Best Bank in Town

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 9:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2432

Dreux Hargus ,

M

9

9

2:54.0

2:54.0

2

2458

David Luff ,

M

17

26

3:20.0

6:14.0

3

2858

Sir Evan Wyant ,

M

24

50

3:33.0

9:47.0

 

Team – Hannah’s Banana’s

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 11:12.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2454

Dave Kutlenios ,

M

23

23

3:33.0

3:33.0

2

2990

Taylor Kutlenios ,

F

33

56

3:46.0

7:19.0

3

2988

James Nelson ,

M

39

95

3:53.0

11:12.0

 

Team – Orlando World Center Marriott

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 11:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2436

Stephen Harris ,

M

15

15

3:17.0

3:17.0

2

2498

Sheilyan Reyes ,

F

49

64

4:04.0

7:21.0

3

2459

Natalia Lugo ,

F

53

117

4:08.0

11:29.0

 

Team – BJ’s Kissmimmee

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 12:02.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2465

Jacob McDonald ,

M

37

37

3:51.0

3:51.0

2

2445

David Jackson ,

M

48

85

4:04.0

7:55.0

3

2421

Rachel Gotts ,

F

50

135

4:07.0

12:02.0

 

Team – Cody’s Entourage

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 12:17.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2448

William Jones ,

M

22

22

3:31.0

3:31.0

2

2496

David Rattray ,

M

42

64

3:59.0

7:30.0

3

2980

Alexandra Parker ,

F

93

157

4:47.0

12:17.0

 

Team – Griffins Climbing to Save Lives

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 12:44.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1794

Matt West ,

M

8

8

2:50.0

2:50.0

2

2424

Lynda Griffin ,

F

45

53

4:02.0

6:52.0

3

2482

Kate Oddi ,

F

138

191

5:52.0

12:44.0

 

Team – Nemours Children’s Hospital

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (times): 13:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2985

Ellie Lang ,

F

67

67

4:20.0

4:20.0

2

2977

Floyd Livingston ,

M

69

136

4:22.0

8:42.0

3

2984

Sydney Lang ,

F

71

207

4:23.0

13:05.0

 

Team – Samantha’s fighters

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (times): 13:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2999

Edward Yzaguirre ,

M

57

57

4:12.0

4:12.0

2

2998

Roy Franco ,

M

59

116

4:13.0

8:25.0

3

1802

Samantha Yzaguirre ,

F

90

206

4:43.0

13:08.0

 

Team – CF Warriors – Kasey’s Klimbers

Finish Position – 12

Team Score (times): 13:10.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2865

Karen Wilkes ,

F

43

43

4:00.0

4:00.0

2

2995

Pedro Rodriguez Sr ,

M

51

94

4:07.0

8:07.0

3

2864

Karen Grady ,

F

111

205

5:03.0

13:10.0

 

Team – Team Us

Finish Position – 13

Team Score (times): 13:49.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2456

Rosi Lake ,

F

47

47

4:03.0

4:03.0

2

1799

Christine Wilson ,

F

86

133

4:37.0

8:40.0

3

1568

Saul Rodriguez ,

M

116

249

5:09.0

13:49.0

 

Team – Handfuls of Hope

Finish Position – 14

Team Score (times): 14:28.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2406

Matthew Davenport ,

M

77

77

4:27.0

4:27.0

2

2446

Charity Johnson ,

F

105

182

4:53.0

9:20.0

3

2476

Marisela Muniz ,

F

115

297

5:08.0

14:28.0

 

Team – Eat More Climb More

Finish Position – 15

Team Score (times): 14:48.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2397

Candace Chemtob ,

F

79

79

4:29.0

4:29.0

2

2398

Al Clark ,

M

104

183

4:52.0

9:21.0

3

2499

Constance Richardson ,

F

123

306

5:27.0

14:48.0

 

Team – Team Raise The Roof

Finish Position – 16

Team Score (times): 14:50.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2873

Kathy Coughlin ,

F

98

98

4:50.0

4:50.0

2

2400

Grace Coughlin ,

F

106

204

4:54.0

9:44.0

3

1783

Meghan Trahanas ,

F

112

316

5:06.0

14:50.0

 

Team – CFCALA

Finish Position – 17

Team Score (times): 15:03.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2464

Maureen McArdle ,

F

31

31

3:43.0

3:43.0

2

2477

Valerie Navin ,

F

127

158

5:34.0

9:17.0

3

2437

Bonnie Hart ,

F

136

294

5:46.0

15:03.0

 

Team – Fireproof

Finish Position – 18

Team Score (times): 15:38.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2430

Kenneth Happl ,

M

96

96

4:48.0

4:48.0

2

2429

James Happl ,

M

120

216

5:21.0

10:09.0

3

2431

Kristin Happl ,

F

125

341

5:29.0

15:38.0

 

Team – Froggy’s Friends

Finish Position – 19

Team Score (times): 15:42.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1706

Deanna Silva ,

F

68

68

4:20.0

4:20.0

2

1720

Joshua Soper ,

M

110

178

5:02.0

9:22.0

3

1722

Sandra Soper ,

F

150

328

6:20.0

15:42.0

 

Team – Payton’s Powerhouse

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1749

Sara Strittmatter ,

F

20

20

3:28.0

3:28.0

 

Team – St. Cloud Fire Rescue

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1760

Alicia Taylor ,

F

156

156

7:35.0

7:35.0

 

Team – Team Sydney

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2428

Kathleen Hall ,

F

64

64

4:16.0

4:16.0

 

Team – Breathing For Owen

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2405

Kacey Davenport ,

F

12

12

3:11.0

3:11.0

2

1791

Kristina Vatcher ,

F

117

129

5:09.0

8:20.0

 

Team – courtney & friends

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2385

Courtney Breadon ,

F

35

35

3:47.0

3:47.0

2

2380

Nancy Boren ,

F

152

187

6:48.0

10:35.0

 

Team – Space Day Team

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2480

Ladonna Neterer ,

F

21

21

3:29.0

3:29.0

2

2413

Andrea Farmer ,

F

103

124

4:52.0

8:21.0

 

Team – Breathe & Believe

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1797

Natasha Wheaton ,

F

16

16

3:18.0

3:18.0

2

1678

Lindsay Samayoa ,

F

78

94

4:28.0

7:46.0

 

Detail Team Results

Teams

 

None

 

Team – Individual Climbers – FLOR

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 6:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

2374

Troy Alston ,

M

1

1

1:37.0

1:37.0

2

1784

Chris Van Glahn ,

M

2

3

1:54.0

3:31.0

3

2989

Susan Glaser ,

F

6

9

2:37.0

6:08.0


 

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Orlando